Biography

2+

Shawna Lenee Quick Facts

Alias: Cara, Kara Baker, Kara Bare, Kara Mynor, Shauna Lenne
Date of Birth: 4/12/1987
Home Town: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Measurements: 32D-24-34
Height: 5’2
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Shawna Lenee Biography.

Shawna Lenee made her first appearance in the adult film industry in 2005 when she was just turned 18 years old. Upon her beginning in the porn industry Shawna worked in young and cum shot movies mostly but broadened her niche appeal as her career grew. Shawna Lenee’s later movies include those in the oral sex, lesbian, anal, and squirting niches.

Shawna Lenee’s career brought her attention from a variety of adult production companies including Penthouse, Wicked, Hustler, Jules Jordan Video and Club Jenna. Through the exposure she received working for such an array of adult film production companies Shawna was influenced by a variety of big stars. Stars that starred alongside Shawna include Kenzi Marie, Penny Flame, Shyla Stylez and Tommy Gunn.

In July 2008 Shawna Lenee was featured on the cover of Penthouse magazine and was named pet of the month. In 2009 Shawna was again featured in the March edition of Penthouse and named Penthouse Pet of the Year runner-up for 2009. Finally in 2010 Shawna was awarded the AVN Unsung Starlet of the Year award.

14 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. Alex says:

    Hey Shawana.
    Du bist traumhaft schön einfach genial :). Ich habe eine frage. Kann man mit dir sex haben auch ohne Kameras?
    Ich würde mich sehr über eine Antwort von dir freuen
    Liebe grüße
    Alex

  2. rich lewis says:

    she is now on flirt4free…..quit porn…?

  3. michael says:

    hey shawna i watch all your video you are so damn sexy and you have a perfect tits and pussy find me on facebook

  4. pouria says:

    i love you shawnaaaaaaaaaa

    you are the best

  5. vaibhav says:

    i like ur pussy ur too hot..

  6. jim says:

    Dear Shawna – You’ve heard so many times that you are beautiful, gorgeous, hot etc etc – and you are! but I bet you were a fun kid to have in the neighbourhood, too. How I wish I could meet you and shoot the breeze, get to know you…be well, stay strong and keep breaking hearts!

  7. miraz says:

    shawna la plus belle et chaude star du x que j’ai les vus

    cher shawna pourquoi tu na pas des films anal ?

  8. steven says:

    your amazing, love your work xx

  9. juan says:

    estas buinaza

  10. Michael says:

    You are natural, beautiful, sexy, loving, promiscous, bisexual, swinger,
    The perfect lady. The perfect woman

  11. Michael says:

    The perfect lady. The perfect woman

  12. falcon32 says:

    hi shawna,

    My god ur hot..Every time i watch you i get blue balls.They ache so bad because i would love to pound that perfect ass,suck them perky nipples. Good luck with everything and keep up the gooood work..

  13. yaghoob says:

    hello. I in Iran.please send me all picture shawna lenee.all
    .
    .
    .
    لطفا برام همه ی عکسهای شاونا لنی رو ارسال کنید

  14. ALLAN KEAR says:

    Hey, Shawna. this is Allan Kear. i am a huge fan of your cock sucking “Superpower” and would like to know more about you as a woman, instead of a porn star.

    call me anytime @ (214)310-3014 so we can arrange a get together and start something quite special.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *